Competition archive


POTY 2010

PlayerPoints
Xurath168778743
Nool156159188
Ishlitor108571682
Bok105833787
Savus95962086
Tilee92755880
Kafu68023863
Zyrak61557919
Cid44517466
Kapis39430188


POTY 2009

PlayerPoints
Towanda220972672
Nool180772474
Shoyru174991196
Ishlitor161372951
Ventiz155170757
Xurath154706516
Rasoul130253325
Secayo125465307
Bok124100651
Solis108193162


POTY 2008

PlayerPoints
Towanda145292440
Zyrak130111674
Secayo82170397
Zyron77903908
Ventiz77902996
Galthran72804402
Tarus68916245
Reilyn61576515
Bryde59749475
Oasx54119911


POTY 2007

PlayerPoints
Towanda226510833
Galthran152363692
Kapis151170839
Zyrak131123558
Reilyn93919614
Secayo88230539
Gervasius84297993
Bryde79471194
Bornhald75607021
Ivy69433958


POTY 2006

PlayerPoints
Galthran181810222
Alyar157217102
Zyrak154172521
Purple109915602
Chaz107152807
Mazer92080201
Skelme57789239
Kapis56547100
Eirluth53760001
Tao43145571


POTY 2005

PlayerPoints
Layne191941321
Shailiha167684529
Pyzon132439807
Bornhald129535044
Skelme121616047
Manus114779402
Byron91904181
Zyrak81663024
Jaya78393032
Whentrio67318400


POTY 2004

PlayerPoints
Bornhald238146357
Delia211733768
Rasoul172722886
Solis112358179
Byron106870171
Reilyn95312711
Ulic94293742
Nool85762758
Lizzie81969936
Pharod77403910


POTY 2003

PlayerPoints
Shayla92998692
Solis88582192
Zaphod87928340
Alexa76391849
Chavez64961432
Sildur58889834
Moner53134674
Skalme51668221
Tadrielas19141540
Pharod18510103


POTY 2002

PlayerPoints
Skalme69019435
Necur46413589
Shayla40869500
Kairu24783290
Shazbatt23861074
Elhana23630112
Heimdall15456981
Kayley11251608
Maneken10583352
Chool9772192


POTY 2001

PlayerPoints
Sagem100656240
Hoeth86997972
Torezodo62554050
Chaksu41368247
Xen29868969
Mellenkra24078477
Lozo14326187
Pelle9782021
Slash9702254
Skalme7737585


POTY 2000

PlayerPoints
Slash166367431
Sagem112768977
Xen39323292
Portia32074451
Arven23823592
Fuge19614216
Qui17843273
Riftar14638437
Ukyo10543789
Chaksu8188610


POTY 1999

PlayerPoints
Kellindil44570113
Vaqaur33395844
Fuge31866532
Sagem26137770
Euler19336285
Aphrodite16442805
Lath12929713
Rassister12074545
Lonewulf6622319
Desparill6348822